Meldeliste Laser Cup Rottachsee - Deutschlands Höchster
31.05.2008 01.06.2008
Nummer Segelnummer Laser Name Club
1 GER-132077  4.7 Frederik Esser SGB BA099
2 GER-16  4.7 Nora Eckhardt SGD
3 GER-171300  4.7 Julia Nothelfer BWSC BA057
4 GER-107552 Radial Stephan Kirchlechner SRS BA037
5 GER-123510 Radial Kym Ahrens YCSS BA008
6 GER-123511 Radial Paul Szynka
7 GER-136209 Radial Mona Merz SCS MV019
8 GER-136267 Radial Felix Tanzer ycss
9 GER-144244 Radial Jannik von Reichmann SCF BA0094
10 GER-148248 Radial Frauke Rowedder SSGR BA217
11 GER-148249 Radial Nadja Spring SSGR BA217
12 GER-155029 Radial Beatrix Fontius WSVB/L H004
13 GER-155782 Radial Moritz Denis le Maire BA075
14 GER-159577 Radial Hannah Berger SGE BA040
15 GER-163637 Radial Henri Gerlach YCRa
16 GER-170886 Radial Manon Bertling YCSS BA008
17 GER-181619 Radial Sofie Ertelt Steinberger Jachtclub
18 GER-181621 Radial Simon Gorgels YCN
19 GER-185299 Radial Michael Vigerl SRV
20 GER-192346 Radial Sebastian Bühler SGS BA087
21 GER-44 Radial Guido Eckardt SGD
22 GER-49360 Radial Ines Hornicek YCN BA052
23 GER-81990 Radial Moritz Enzbrunner SCF BA094
24 GER-87067 Radial Quirin Weckerle SCF BA094
25 GER-96483 Radial Philipp Weidinger SCF BA094
26 GER-107827 Standard Markus Eckl SCF BA094
27 GER-107938 Standard Dieter Hölle SCLa BW127
28 GER-118115 Standard Jan Tunger SCLa BW127
29 GER-118121 Standard Moritz Filger SGD
30 GER-123 Standard Maximilian Roller Heisc
31 GER-141998 Standard Michael Tietz USCM BA007
32 GER-144248 Standard Hans Forster SSGR BA217
33 GER-145072 Standard Gerhard Tunger SCLa BW127
34 GER-158139 Standard Lukas Merz WAB BA188
35 GER-163653 Standard Andreas Eckhardt SGD
36 GER-171424 Standard Roland Wölz SSGR BA217
37 GER-178961 Standard Johannes Löffelhardt StSC BW-042
38 GER-188491 Standard Klaus Richter HSC BA016
39 GER-32925 Standard Thomas Kiesling SCAI BA054
40 GER-54117 Standard Johannes Baumgrten SCKN BA058
41 GER-84127 Standard Timo von Schorlemer YCSS BA 008
42 GER-92224 Standard Jürgen Merz WAB BA188